AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 4th-13th 2023 Mesa, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
2017 - (5 articles)
2018 - (4 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2021 - (2 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Arizona State Meet 2014 Recap - DyeStat
May 12th 2014, 6:13am
2014 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 11th 2014, 12:12am
5/7-10/14 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships LIVE Webcast Info
May 5th 2014, 4:42pm
Search
2014 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 11th 2014, 12:12am
Comments
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 7, 2014 to May 10, 2014
Mesa Community College, 1833 W. Southern Ave., Mesa, AZ, US, 85202
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of Tucson
Agua Fria Union
Ajo
Alchesay
Alhambra
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Apollo
Arcadia
Arizona College HS
Arizona Lutheran
AZ School for the Deaf/Blind
Barry Goldwater
Basha
Benson
Betty H Fairfax
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bourgade Catholi
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Camp Verde
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon State Academy
Casa Grande Union
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cibola
Cienega
Coconino
Combs
Coolidge
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Christian
Desert Edge
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert View
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Fredonia
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Gilbert Classical Academy
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Grand Canyon
Green Fields
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Holbrook
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Immaculate Heart
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Joseph City
Joy Christian
Kingman
Kofa
La Joya Comm
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Marana
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
Maryvale
Mayer
McClintock
Mesa
Mesa Prep
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Mogollon
Mohave
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Mesa
Nogales
North
North Canyon
North Pointe Preparatory
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Page
Palo Verde Magnet
Paradise Valley
Parker
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Central
Phoenix Christian
Pima
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poston Butte
Prescott
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Ray
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mesa
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
River Valley
Round Valley
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salome
Salpointe Catholic
San Carlos
San Manuel
San Pasqual
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Cruz Valle
Santa Rita
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
St Mary's Catholic
St Michael
St. David
St. Johns
Sunnyslope
Sunrise Mountain
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Thatcher
Thunderbird
Tohono O'Odham
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Tonopah Vall
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley (Sanders)
Valley Christian
Valley Lutheran
Valley Union
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Washington
Westview
Westwood
Wickenburg
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Winslow
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
Yuma Catholic
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
10.66
-1.2
1
10
2
Myles, Tre'von
12
Mesquite
10.96
-1.2
1
8
3
Clark, Joseph
11
Westwood
11.04
-1.2
1
6
4
Sims, Ben
12
Buena
11.13
-1.2
1
5
5
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
11.16
-1.2
1
4
6
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
11.19
-1.2
1
3
7
Diggs, Aaron
12
Millennium
11.25
-1.2
1
2
8
Ford, Isaiah
10
Desert Vista
11.26
-1.2
1
1
9
Blanchard, Terren
12
Perry
11.34
-1.2
1
Mens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
11
Mountain Pointe
10.42
+0.6
3
2
Myles, Tre'von
12
Mesquite
10.59w
+4.9
2
3
Sims, Ben
12
Buena
10.71w
+4.9
2
4
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
10.73
+0.6
3
5
Clark, Joseph
11
Westwood
10.76
-0.9
1
6
Brown, Clark
12
Mountain View Me
10.79
-0.9
1
7
Ford, Isaiah
10
Desert Vista
10.80
+0.6
3
8
Blanchard, Terren
12
Perry
10.94w
+4.9
2
10
Girk, Ryan
Westview
10.95
-0.9
1
9
Diggs, Aaron
12
Millennium
10.95
-0.9
1
11
Nick, Mojave
11
Buena
11.00
+0.6
3
12
Parker, Marcus
10
Centennial
11.03w
+4.9
2
13
Brewster, Chris
12
Highland
11.05w
+4.9
2
14
Kincade, Robert
11
Maryvale
11.08w
+4.9
2
15
Windish, Ryan
Ironwood Ridge
11.10
+0.6
3
16
Reed-Campos, Micha
Chandler
11.11w
+4.9
2
17
Pallozzi, Christian
12
Skyline
11.12
+0.6
3
17
McClanahan, EJ
12
Desert Ridge
11.12
-0.9
1
19
Bender, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
11.16w
+4.9
2
19
Vartanian, Jake
Ironwood Ridge
11.16
-0.9
1
21
Avitia-Javier, Francisco
Skyline
11.18
-0.9
1
22
Thurber, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
11.26
+0.6
3
23
Weiss, Zachary
Red Mountain
11.27
-0.9
1
Mens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Weston
11
Queen Creek
10.86
-2.8
1
10
2
Brandt, Ty
12
Salpointe Cathol
10.95
-2.8
1
8
3
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
10.96
-2.8
1
6
4
Eckley, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
11.03
-2.8
1
5
5
Coleman, Orlando
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.12
-2.8
1
4
6
Still, Marcus
Queen Creek
11.14
-2.8
1
3
7
Greenhalgh, Kade
12
Greenway
11.17
-2.8
1
2
8
Lindsay, Carter
10
Marcos De Niza
11.20
-2.8
1
1
Mens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Jullian
11
Copper Canyon
10.73
+1.0
3
2
Barlow, Weston
11
Queen Creek
10.76
+1.0
3
3
Brandt, Ty
12
Salpointe Cathol
10.79
+1.0
3
4
Eckley, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
10.87w
+2.2
2
4
Still, Marcus
Queen Creek
10.87w
+2.2
1
6
Coleman, Orlando
12
Betty H Fairfax
10.88
+1.0
3
6
Greenhalgh, Kade
12
Greenway
10.88w
+2.2
1
8
Poe, Alex
11
Tolleson Union
10.89w
+2.2
1
9
Lindsay, Carter
10
Marcos De Niza
10.90w
+2.2
1
10
Owens, Kenneth
11
Williams Field
10.94w
+2.2
1
11
Jeffcoat, Elijah
12
Williams Field
10.96w
+2.2
2
12
Stuart, Forest
12
Greenway
11.01w
+2.2
2
13
Hatfield, Brandon
Poston Butte
11.03w
+2.2
1
14
Paige, Marquice
12
Agua Fria Union
11.05w
+2.2
2
15
Walters, Andrae
12
Tolleson Union
11.05w
+2.2
2
16
Armstrong, A'Myer
12
Deer Valley
11.07w
+2.2
2
17
Hurt, William
12
Cactus Shadows
11.13
+1.0
3
18
Smith, Zaquree
11
Poston Butte
11.16
+1.0
3
19
Ciaccio, Tommy
12
Catalina Foothil
11.19w
+2.2
1
20
Thompson, Antonio
12
Catalina Foothil
11.20w
+2.2
2
21
Brown, Derron
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.31w
+2.2
2
22
Freitas, Adrian
11
La Joya Comm
11.35
+1.0
3
22
Alderman, Darin
9
Mohave
11.35w
+2.2
1
24
Sterns, Cole
12
Sahuaro
11.58
+1.0
3
25
Marlowe, Antwain
11
Washington
11.60
+1.0
3
Mens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Wyatt
10
Payson
11.05
-1.2
1
10
2
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
11.16
-1.2
1
8
3
Doty, Amari
12
Amphitheater
11.18
-1.2
1
6
4
Del Rio, PJ
12
Seton Catholic
11.34
-1.2
1
5
5
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
11.34
-1.2
1
4
6
Schneider, Drew
11
Snowflake
11.47
-1.2
1
3
7
Corkill, Jarret
11
Sabino
11.48
-1.2
1
2
8
Anaya, Rudy
Rio Rico
11.65
-1.2
1
1
9
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
11.66
-1.2
1
Mens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Wyatt
10
Payson
11.18
-3.6
1
2
Henderson, Bryce
12
Blue Ridge
11.21
-2.7
2
3
Del Rio, PJ
12
Seton Catholic
11.27
-3.6
1
4
Doty, Amari
12
Amphitheater
11.37
-2.7
2
5
Leon, Branden
11
Estrella Foothil
11.41
-3.6
1
6
Corkill, Jarret
11
Sabino
11.58
-2.7
2
7
Anaya, Rudy
Rio Rico
11.59
-3.6
1
8
WHITFIELD, Simon
12
St Mary's Cathol
11.61
-2.7
2
9
Schneider, Drew
11
Snowflake
11.64
-2.7
2
10
Throckmorton, Elijah
12
Combs
11.66
-3.6
1
11
Walker, Delano
11
Window Rock
11.70
-3.6
1
12
Wood, Kelly
12
Winslow
11.82
-3.6
1
13
Tuni, Wyatt
Chinle
12.42
-2.7
2
Mens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Tonka
11
Joy Christian
11.50
-2.8
1
10
2
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
11.61
-2.8
1
8
3
Akiu, Alex
11
Tempe Preparator
11.62
-2.8
1
6
4
Jordan, Scottie
12
Phoenix Christia
11.67
-2.8
1
5
5
Carollo, Josh
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.72
-2.8
1
4
6
Estevez, Isai
11
Tempe Preparator
11.72
-2.8
1
3
7
Barker, Lukas
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.78
-2.8
1
2
8
Alvarado, Frankie
10
Joy Christian
11.80
-2.8
1
1
Mens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akiu, Alex
11
Tempe Preparator
11.38w
+2.1
1
2
Watson, Tonka
11
Joy Christian
11.41
+0.8
2
3
Jordan, Scottie
12
Phoenix Christia
11.42w
+2.1
1
4
Carollo, Josh
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.42w
+2.1
1
5
Valenzuela, Alden
10
Thunderbird
11.45
+0.8
2
6
Williams, Isaac
12
Greyhills
11.48w
+2.1
1
7
Alvarado, Frankie
10
Joy Christian
11.48w
+2.1
1
8
Estevez, Isai
11
Tempe Preparator
11.59
+0.8
2
9
Barker, Lukas
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.59
+0.8
2
10
Lovett, Edwin
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
12.12
+0.8
2
Womens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
11.69
-2.9
1
10
2
Williams, Tope
12
Chandler
12.05
-2.9
1
8
3
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
12.22
-2.9
1
6
4
Christman, Savaughn
12
Buena
12.48
-2.9
1
5
5
Patton, Taylor
11
Chandler
12.51
-2.9
1
4
6
Williams, LaMaya
10
Chandler
12.66
-2.9
1
3
7
Hendrix, Tashonna
9
Alhambra
13.02
-2.9
1
2
8
Stevens, Lyndsi
12
Horizon
13.07
-2.9
1
1
9
Bearup, Rhiannon
10
Skyline
13.11
-2.9
1
Womens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
12
Chandler
11.93
-1.3
3
2
Williams, Tope
12
Chandler
12.10
-2.7
2
3
Tremble, LaShira
10
Valley Vista
12.13w
+2.4
1
4
Patton, Taylor
11
Chandler
12.28w
+2.4
1
5
Williams, LaMaya
10
Chandler
12.53
-2.7
2
5
Christman, Savaughn
12
Buena
12.53
-1.3
3
7
Hendrix, Tashonna
9
Alhambra
12.62
-2.7
2
8
Stevens, Lyndsi
12
Horizon
12.73w
+2.4
1
10
Bearup, Rhiannon
10
Skyline
12.74
-2.7
2
9
Hawthorne, Chandra
12
Tucson Magnet
12.74
-2.7
2
11
Patterson, Brittany
9
Mountain Pointe
12.77
-1.3
3
12
Verma, Ria
North Canyon
12.83w
+2.4
1
13
Ellis, Brianna
12
Highland
12.86
-2.7
2
14
Clark, Natalie
9
Mountain View Me
12.88
-1.3
3
15
Burns, Danielle
10
Mountain Pointe
13.00
-2.7
2
16
Green, Rebekah
9
Sandra Day O'Con
13.18
-1.3
3
Womens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
10
South Mountain
11.99
+0.1
1
10
2
Jarrett, Sasha
11
Raymond S Kellis
12.15
+0.1
1
8
3
Peevy, Nastasia
11
Marcos De Niza
12.38
+0.1
1
6
4
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
12.48
+0.1
1
5
5
Jones, Shakia
11
Youngker
12.50
+0.1
1
4
6
Gormley, Suzanna
11
Cactus Shadows
12.53
+0.1
1
3
7
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
12.61
+0.1
1
2
8
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
12.62
+0.1
1
1
--
Smith, Nikki
12
La Joya Comm
FS
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
10
South Mountain
12.04
+0.3
3
2
Jarrett, Sasha
11
Raymond S Kellis
12.16
+0.3
2
3
Peevy, Nastasia
11
Marcos De Niza
12.33
+0.3
3
4
Bartz, Hannah
11
Mountain View Me
12.52
+0.3
3
5
Gajda, Diana
12
Salpointe Cathol
12.54
+0.3
3
5
Gormley, Suzanna
11
Cactus Shadows
12.54
+0.3
2
7
Jones, Shakia
11
Youngker
12.61
-1.0
1
8
Smith, Nikki
12
La Joya Comm
12.67
+0.3
2
9
Woodson, Darreyl
12
Higley
12.69
-1.0
1
10
Lynch, Chayla
11
Deer Valley
12.76
-1.0
1
11
Smith, Sheridan
12
Gila Ridge
12.77
-1.0
1
12
Cunningham, Shantinique
11
Apollo
12.80
+0.3
2
13
Perry, Zsanae
Poston Butte
12.95
+0.3
3
14
Hansen, Mikaela
12
Shadow Mountain
12.97
-1.0
1
15
Knecht, Olivia
12
Cactus
13.01
+0.3
2
16
Chapman, Kynlee
10
Cactus Shadows
13.10
-1.0
1
17
Romero, Mariah
12
Marcos De Niza
13.13
+0.3
2
18
Blea, Celeste
11
Deer Valley
13.14
+0.3
2
19
Satterwhite, Yaharim
11
Tolleson Union
13.16
+0.3
2
20
Kruger, Victoria
12
Deer Valley
13.19
+0.3
3
21
Bradley, Briana
11
Vista Grande
13.22
-1.0
1
22
Morgan, Nyssa
10
Deer Valley
13.34
+0.3
3
22
Rose, Alma
Catalina Foothil
13.34
-1.0
1
--
Richardson, Destiny
11
Cienega
FS
+0.3
3
Womens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Briana
12
Santa Rita
12.74
-4.0
1
10
2
Erran, Ciara
12
Seton Catholic
12.83
-4.0
1
8
3
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
12.85
-4.0
1
6
4
Thompson, Sakovia
9
Walden Grove
12.90
-4.0
1
5
5
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
12.92
-4.0
1
4
6
Beckaroo, Yasheika
11
Sahuarita
12.95
-4.0
1
3
7
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
13.02
-4.0
1
2
8
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
13.14
-4.0
1
1
9
Goodwin, Brianna
11
Sabino
13.25
-4.0
1
Womens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckaroo, Yasheika
11
Sahuarita
12.54
+0.1
3
2
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
12.62
+0.0
1
3
Wright-Flowers, Symone
10
Northwest Christ
12.71
+0.1
3
4
Erran, Ciara
12
Seton Catholic
12.73
+0.0
1
5
Myers, Briana
12
Santa Rita
12.77
+0.0
2
6
Schimmel, Naomi
12
Blue Ridge
12.81
+0.1
3
7
Thompson, Sakovia
9
Walden Grove
12.82
+0.0
2
7
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
12.82
+0.0
1
9
Goodwin, Brianna
11
Sabino
12.88
+0.0
2
10
Dumas, Tyeanna
9
North Pointe Pre
13.06
+0.1
3
11
Yost, Erika
9
Fountain Hills
13.11
+0.1
3
12
Flodin, Hannah
9
Blue Ridge
13.13
+0.0
1
12
Wengert, Makenna
10
Blue Ridge
13.13
+0.0
2
14
Dowland, Elizabeth
9
Shadow Ridge
13.14
+0.1
3
15
Vaughn, Tristen
12
St Mary's Cathol
13.15
+0.0
2
16
Dumas, Tyreanna
9
North Pointe Pre
13.16
+0.0
2
17
Mendivil, Frizney
12
Combs
13.23
+0.0
1
18
Lee, Cierra
10
Estrella Foothil
13.35
+0.1
3
19
Eze, Chelsey
10
Seton Catholic
13.38
+0.0
2
20
Milhone, Grace
9
Seton Catholic
13.45
+0.1
3
21
Jimenez, Daija
10
Catalina
13.47
+0.0
1
22
Hall, Halexis
12
Coolidge
13.56
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Morgan
11
Scottsdale Prep
13.11
-2.2
1
10
2
Akpede, Crystal
10
Mesa Prep
13.43
-2.2
1
8
3
Meyer, Megan
11
Chandler
13.44
-2.2
1
6
4
Brown, Kelby
11
Pima
13.49
-2.2
1
5
5
Whitehead, Sarah
9
Scottsdale Chris
13.86
-2.2
1
4
6
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
13.88
-2.2
1
3
7
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
13.96
-2.2
1
2
8
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
14.14
-2.2
1
1
Womens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Morgan
11
Scottsdale Prep
12.84
+0.1
2
2
Brown, Kelby
11
Pima
12.89
+0.0
3
3
Meyer, Megan
11
Chandler
13.07
+2.0
1
4
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
13.12
+2.0
1
5
Akpede, Crystal
10
Mesa Prep
13.13
+2.0
1
6
O'Melia, Mary
9
Tempe Preparator
13.34
+2.0
1
7
Budwig, Allison
9
Northland Prepar
13.35
+0.1
2
8
Whitehead, Sarah
9
Scottsdale Chris
13.50
+0.0
3
9
Shysh, Sabina
AZ School for th
13.53
+2.0
1
10
Kalogirou, Sofia
11
Mesa Prep
13.66
+0.0
3
11
Bryant, Marie
12
Tempe Preparator
13.67
+0.1
2
12
Gonzales, Melanie
11
Bourgade Catholi
13.73
+0.0
3
13
Ryan, Maddie
10
Chandler
13.74
+0.1
2
14
Hauprich, Haley
11
Glendale Prepara
13.78
+0.0
3
15
Belton, Sadie
11
Tohono O'Odham
13.86
+2.0
1
16
Lane, Isabel
9
Desert Christian
13.91
+0.0
3
17
Pinkerton, Emily
11
Gilbert Christia
13.99
+2.0
1
18
Rutter, Ashley
9
Ray
14.11
+0.1
2
18
Hall, Alex
11
Academy Of Tucso
14.11
+2.0
1
20
Matsumoto, Rachel
11
Tempe Preparator
14.16
+0.0
3
21
Thompson, Diamonique
9
Santa Cruz Valle
14.19
+0.1
2
22
Allen, Caitlyn
11
Fredonia
14.32
+0.1
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona-state-meet
#aiaonline
#state-meet
#cave-creek
More news
Arizona State Meet 2014 Recap - DyeStat
5/7-10/14 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships LIVE Webcast Info
3 shares:
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
,
Academy Of Tucson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Ajo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ajo, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
26
2
2022
36
1
2021
41
2
2019
1
49
2
11
2018
1
37
4
273
2017
1
33
5
2016
1
54
3
13
2015
1
19
3
1758
2014
1
1
3
2013
1
2
2
2012
1
1
2011
3
6
3
2010
1
1
2
2009
1
2
2008
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#arizona-state-meet
#aiaonline
#state-meet
#cave-creek
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!